УБ, МАТФ - РАСПОРЕД ЧАСОВА У ЛЕТЊЕМ СЕМЕСТРУ ШКОЛСКЕ 2023/24. ГОДИНЕ
ГРУПЕ
1I1A
1I1B
1I1V
1I2A
1I2B
1I2V
1O1
1O2
1O3
1O4
2II1
2II2
2II3
2L
2MVA
2MVB
2N
2R1
2R2
3I1
3I2
3L
3M
3N
3R
3V
4I
4L
4M
4N
4R
4V
5I
5ML
5MLM
5MM
5MN
5MR
5MV
SEMINAR
ПРЕДАВАЧИ
Aleksandar Jović
Aleksandar Kartelj
Aleksandar Kolins
Aleksandar Lipkovski
Aleksandar Miladinović
Aleksandar Savić
Aleksandar Stefanović
Aleksandar Veljković
Aleksandar Vučić
Aleksandra Delić
Ana Merkle
Anđelka Kovačević
Andrija Urošević
Biljana Vujošević
Bojana Milošević
Bojana Purtić
Bojana Todić
Branislav Prvulović
Dalibor Danilović
Damjan Stanković
Danijel Đorđević
Danijela Simić
Dara Milojković
Darko Milinković
Denis Aličić
Đorđe Kocić
Đorđe Krtinić
Dragan Đokić
Dragica Pavlović
Dragoljub Kečkić
Dušan Bogojević
Dušan Drobnjak
Dušan Joksimović
Dušan Marčeta
Dušan Milosavljević
Filip Marić
Filip Vidojević
Igor Uljarević
Ilija Vrećica
Isidora Burmaz
Ivan Dimitrijević
Ivan Drecun
Ivan Pop-Jovanov
Ivan Ristović
Ivana Tanasijević
Jana Živković
Jelena Bondžić
Jelena Graovac
Jelena Jocković
Jelena Katić
Jelena Marković
Jelena Radojević
Jelena Tasić
Jovana Kovačević
Jovana Ormanović
Katarina Lukić
Kristina Kostić
Kristina Mićić
Lazar Stanojević
Lenka Glavaš
Ljiljana Radenović
Lucija Miličić
Luka Perović
Luka Petković
Marek Svetlik
Marija Cuparić
Marija Marković
Marija Mikić
Marija Milošević
Marko Obradović
Marko Radovanović
Marko Savić
Marko Spasić
Marko Tošić
Matej Milićević
Matija Lojović
Matija Milović
Mihailo Krstić
Mihajlo Srbakoski
Milan Banković
Milan Čugurović
Milan Jovanović
Milan Kocić
Milan Pavlović
Milan Perić
Milena Vujošević-Janičić
Milica Gnjatović
Milica Jovanović
Milica Karličić
Miljan Knežević
Miloš Arsenović
Miloš Đorić
Mirjana Veljović
Mirko Spasić
Miroslava Antić
Mladen Nikolić
Nataša Pavlov
Nataša Petrović Tomić
Nebojša Ikodinović
Nenad Mitić
Nevena Ćirić
Nevena Stojanović
Nikola Katić
Ognjen Milinković
Ognjen Petrov
Pavle Pavlović
Pavle Savić
Petar Đorđević
Petar Melentijević
Petar Samardžić
Petar Tešić
Predrag Janičić
Robert Doža
Sana Stojanović Đurđević
Sandra Živanović
Saša Malkov
Slavko Moconja
Sofija Todorić
Sonja Telebaković Onić
Srđan Stefanović
Srđan Vukmirović
Staša Vujičić Stanković
Stefan Kapunac
Stefan Malbašić
Stefan Milošević
Stefan Mitrović
Strahinja Stanojević
Tamara Milić
Tijana Šukilović
Vasilije Todorović
Vesna Marinković
Vladica Andrejić
Vladimir Božin
Vladimir Grujić
Vladimir Kuzmanović
Vuk Simon Ovaskainen
Zlatko Lazović
Zora Golubović
Zoran Petrović
Zoran Rakić
Zoran Stanić
Zorica Dražić
Zorica Stanimirović
УЧИОНИЦЕ
406
704
706
710
718
809
821
830
840
843
844
BIM
JAG1
JAG2
JAG3
JAG4
KABM1
KABM2
KABM3
KABN
N102
N103
N151
N152
N153
N201
N202
N206
N225
N251
N252
N253
RLAB
ПРЕДАВАЧ: Milena Vujošević-Janičić
Dan:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
08:00 - 09:00
09:00 - 10:00
10:00 - 11:00
11:00 - 12:00
12:00 - 13:00
13:00 - 14:00
14:00 - 15:00
15:00 - 16:00
16:00 - 17:00
17:00 - 18:00
18:00 - 19:00
19:00 - 20:00
20:00 - 21:00
Ponedeljak
Utorak
Sreda
Četvrtak
Programske paradigme
3I1
- цела група -
(821)
Programske paradigme
3I2, 5ML
(830)
Konstrukcija kompilatora
4I, 4R
KK
(830)
Petak
СЛЕДЕЋА СТРАНИЦА
- ЖЕЛИМО ВАМ ПУНО УСПЕХА У РАДУ -
ГРУПЕ
ПРЕДАВАЧИ
УЧИОНИЦЕ
ФИНАЛНА ВЕРЗИЈА MK